Thanks to everyone for a very successful season in 2016-2017.  We qualified 5 teams for Nationals and came home with a National Championship at 13 American and finished in 3rd Place at 15 American.  We also won the OVR Championships at 11U and 12U National.  We are very excited as to what the upcoming season will bring and happy to announce the 2017-2018 early commits. 

 

10U/11U Age Group:

Mia Hartzell
Ashley Hartung
Jillian Miller

 

12U Age Group:

Alayna Bogner
Alexa Buddie
Ava Cook
Ava Kresak
Ava McNamara
Avery Flowers
Avery Tokarski
Caroline Schiele
Charley Howe
Claire Ash
Elaina Dixon
Ella Hipsher
Finley Sparks
Kaitlynn Prindle
Kate Bigelow
Lauren Jacob
Madison Desmond
Mara Roth
Maura Cummings
Melayna Prindle
Olivia Limbach
Taanishi Gulati
Victoria Easley

 

13U Age Group:

Aisnley Scott
Aleena Cain
Alyssa Ebersole
Ava First
Avery Argy
Avery Callison
Baelen Keller
Bailee Rigg-Jones
Brooke Carpenter
Caitlin Corron
Cara Taylor
Emily Uhl
Faith Yoho
Hannah Zipfel
Holly Pashal
Ireland Foley
Jackie Myers
Jadyn Cash
Kaleigh Palmer
Lexis Albert
Lily Burky
London Burge
Maren Zepfel
Mia Jones
Molly Hartzell
Nadia Woodrow
Nicole Russell
Olivia Riedel
Phoebe Durst
Sienna Marchio
Tatum Hubble
Taylor Stewart

 

14U Age Group:

Aashi Sharma
Abbey Zunic
Alaina Moe
Alex Liening
Alexa Drews
Amanda Kueter
Audrey Callahan
Ava Gilley
Avery Hoppert
Bailey Christiansen
Bronwyn Lewis
Delaney Callison
Elizabeth Froling
Ella Showalter
Emma Onifer
Erin Murphy
Gabby D’Amico
Hannah Beach
Hannah Davis
Jacinta Eblin
Jamison Calnon
Jenna Thum
Jillian Heter
Josie Zyskowski
Karlie Davis
Kate Moorhead
Kendall Stover
Kira Bretzinger
Kristen Smith
Lauren Massaro
Leah Beyke
Leah Weisner
Lilian Fouch
Mackenzie Moll
Maggie Nagle
Mia Saunders
Michaela Shelton
Michelle Ezenekwe
Olivia Carpenter
Olivia McAtee
Rachel Chen
Sophia Agourrame
Taylor Walker

 

15U Age Group:

Abby Roubinek
Abigail Eusey
Addison Rogers
Ainsley Bell
Ally Sparks
Alyssa Buttke
Angelina Hipsley
Ashley Ward
Ashlynn Hathaway
Avery Boyd
Caitlyn Monaghan
Camille Fuller
Cassie Hunter
Elena Marchese
Ella Coakley
Emi Waller
Emma reeder
Grace Cummings
Grace Schultz
Lauren Beaumont
Livvie Goodrich
Lorin Heldman
Mac Spurbeck
Makayla Farrell
Megan Feeney
Megan Hartung
Megan Wrather
Mia Wang
Mimi Russell
Morgan LaPaglia
Olivia Pollock
Sophia Sparks
Sydney Vair

 

16U Age Group:

Alayja Floyd
Anna Cecil
Bella D’Amico
Delaney Kelch
Emily Murphy
Grace Rubin
Haley Schmidt
Jaden Ivy
Jennifer Crenshaw
Jordan Synk
Julianna Newbery
Katie Scott
Kylie Carpenter
Lauren May
Madeleine Miller
Madison Moll
Madison saunders
Maya Richards
Megan Fitcher
Nina Marin
Payton Walker
Rowan Behrens
Sarah Gellner
Sarah Rausch
Shelby Buck
Sofie Kibler
Taylor Keeran
Taylor Lansford

 

17U Age Group:

Abbey Kondrad
Abbie Miller
Alexa Wilson
Elvia (Christina) Gomez
Haley Kuproski
Jordan Plas
Kailey waller
Kayla Podgurski
Kelsee Bargnesi
Kenzee Bargnesi
Lindsey Stagg
Maggie Samijlenko
Maile Steckelberg
Makayla Estes
Meara Reeder
Rachael Gordon
Sahiba Bakshi
Shefalika Srinivasan
Sydney Zupnick
Taylor Karlo
Ytien Pham

 

18U Age Group:

Jordan Kusan

 

Boys:

Anthony Michalski
Brody Flowers
Colin Ashworth
Eli Lubow
Hayden Kerekes
Jack Spohn
Jonathan Ritter
Logan McDonald
Mason Milan
Matt Shockley
Michael Cavanaugh
Sam Marchio
Scott Kellogg
Thomas Donnelly